Mannschaft

Aktive Mitglieder

(alphabetische Reihenfolge)

FM BAUMGARTNER Robert  
HFM

BICHLER Alexander  
FM BICHLER Hannes  
HFM BICHLER Harald  
HFM BICHLER Peter  
HFM BICHLER Thomas  
HFM EDINGER Reinhold  
LM EGERBACHER Anton  
HFM EGERBACHER Franz  
HFM ELLMERER Heinrich jun.  
HFM ELLMERER Matthias  
HFM EXENBERGER Hannes  Kassaprüfer
OFM EXENBERGER Hannes, Weber  
OFM EXENBERGER Josef  
OFM EXENBERGER Lukas  
OFM FAISTENAUER Dominic  
FM FILL Manuel  
HV GRATZ Bernhard  
FM GRUBER Patrick  
HFM KAINDL Alois  
OFM KAINDL Alois jun.  
HFM KAINDL Martin  
FM KAINDL Thomas  
HFM LENGAUER-STOCKNER Norbert  
LM MAIER Andreas Gruppenkommandantstellvertreter
2. Gruppe
HFM MAYR Klaus  
HFM MOLIN Hubert Fähnrich
HFM ORTNER Martin  
FM PAYR Gregor  
HBI PAYR Peter

Bezirksnasswettbewerb Bewerbsleiter,
Hauptbewerter FLA B/S

OFM PAYR Peter jun.  
OFM PFISTERER Johann jun.  
HFM PFISTERER Johann sen.  
FM PRANTNER Daniel  
HFM PROSCH Anton  
PFM PÖRNBACHER Sandro   kein Bild verfügbar
HFM RIEDER Matthias  
HFM RIEDER Michael  
HFM RITZER Andreas  
HFM RITZER Hubert  
HFM SALZBURGER Ernst Fahnenbegleiter
HFM SCHELLHORN Andreas Personal der Bezirkszentrale
HFM SCHELLHORN Josef  
LM SCHELLHORN Markus Gruppenkommandantstellvertreter
3. Gruppe
PFM SCHELLHORN Martin   kein Bild verfügbar
HFM SCHWAIGER Hannes   Kassaprüfer
HFM STEGMAYR Sebastian Fahnenbegleiter
OFM STEINBACHER Alexander Flughelfer BFV Kufstein
LM STEINBACHER Georg  
HFM STEINBACHER Gottfried  
HFM STEINBACHER Josef  
OFM STRASSER Martin  
HFM THALER Josef  
HLM THALER Klaus  
HFM THALER Markus  
OFM THALER Sebastian  
HFM TISCHLER Daniel  
HFM TISCHLER Herbert  
OLM TISCHLER Josef  
OFM UNTERBERGER Hannes  
HFM WOPFNER Christian  
FARZT ZAWADIL Albert, Dr. Feuerwehrarzt
OFM ZIERL Andreas Flughelfer BFV Kufstein
BI ZIERL Marco  

 

Mitglieder der Reserve

(alphabetische Reihenfolge)

HFM BICHLER Georg, Achrain  
HFM BICHLER Hermann  
HFM BICHLER Josef, Achrain  
HFM BICHLER Josef sen. Stöffl  
HFM BICHLER Josef jun. Stöffl   kein Bild verfügbar
HFM BRUGGER Josef  
HFM EGERBACHER Johann, Lackner  
OBI ELLMERER Heinrich, Fischer Ehrenmitglied
HFM KALTENHAUSER Ludwig, Untergaisbach  
HFM   LENGAUER – STOCKNER Heinrich, Vorderhagen  
HFM   MAYR Helmut  
HFM PAYR Anton  
BI PFISTERER Sebastian Ehrenmitglied
HLM PROSCH Alois  
HFM SCHELLHORN Christian, Neuhäusl  
HFM SCHWAIGER Alois, Prasthof  
HFM SCHWAIGHOFER Helmut, Moar    kein Bild verfügbar
OBM SCHWARZ Franz Ehrenmitglied
HFM STEINBACHER Georg, Waltl  
HFM STRASSER Georg  
HFM STRASSER Jakob  
HFM SONNERER Johann, Kink  
HFM SONNERER Josef, Kink  
OV   STRASSER Josef, Zeindl Ehrenmitglied
LM STRASSER Johann Ehrenmitglied
HFM TISCHLER Johann  

 

Hier sind alle Dienstgrade im Detail zu sehen: